ŽENY - 1.LIGA
Otvoriť všetky kolá
1.kolo
15.09.2013 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 27 | 15 | Sereď |
14.09.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 25 | 22 | Michalovce jun |
14.09.2013 | 18:00 | Bánovce | 21 | 33 | Nitra |
14.09.2013 | 14:00 | 26 | 28 | Inter Bratislava | |
14.09.2013 | 18:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 23 | 25 | Trenčín |
14.09.2013 | 10:30 | Topoľčany | 31 | 24 | Močenok |
2.kolo
21.09.2013 | 18:00 | Sereď | 24 | 24 | Močenok |
21.09.2013 | 18:45 | Trenčín | 23 | 29 | Topoľčany |
22.09.2013 | 12:00 | Michalovce jun | 39 | 17 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
21.09.2013 | 18:00 | Inter Bratislava | 36 | 22 | Senica |
27.10.2013 | 15:30 | Nitra | 29 | 25 | |
21.09.2013 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 24 | 16 | Bánovce |
3.kolo
28.09.2013 | 18:00 | Bánovce | 30 | 21 | Sereď |
28.09.2013 | 14:00 | 27 | 28 | Nesvady | |
29.09.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 21 | 35 | Nitra |
28.09.2013 | 18:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 19 | 19 | Inter Bratislava |
28.09.2013 | 18:00 | Topoľčany | 31 | 34 | Michalovce jun |
28.09.2013 | 18:00 | Močenok | 34 | 24 | Trenčín |
4.kolo
05.10.2013 | 18:00 | Sereď | 24 | 21 | Trenčín |
06.10.2013 | 16:00 | Michalovce jun | 34 | 16 | Močenok |
06.10.2013 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 34 | 23 | Topoľčany |
06.10.2013 | 19:00 | Nitra | 30 | 17 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
05.10.2013 | 17:00 | Nesvady | 42 | 24 | Senica |
05.10.2013 | 18:00 | Bánovce | 27 | 26 |
5.kolo
12.10.2013 | 14:00 | 31 | 25 | Sereď | |
12.10.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 24 | 23 | Bánovce |
12.10.2013 | 17:30 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 19 | 19 | Nesvady |
12.10.2013 | 11:30 | Topoľčany | 33 | 42 | Nitra |
12.10.2013 | 18:00 | Močenok | 20 | 35 | Inter Bratislava |
11.10.2013 | 15:00 | Michalovce jun | 34 | 17 | Trenčín |
6.kolo
20.10.2013 | 18:00 | Sereď | 21 | 33 | Michalovce jun |
20.10.2013 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 33 | 23 | Trenčín |
19.10.2013 | 14:30 | Nitra | 34 | 21 | Močenok |
20.10.2013 | 18:30 | Nesvady | 33 | 31 | Topoľčany |
19.10.2013 | 18:00 | Bánovce | 17 | 22 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
19.10.2013 | 16:00 | 36 | 28 | Senica |
7.kolo
02.11.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 24 | 26 | Sereď |
02.11.2013 | 15:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 25 | 20 | |
31.10.2013 | 18:30 | Topoľčany | 36 | 25 | Bánovce |
02.11.2013 | 18:00 | Močenok | 19 | 20 | Nesvady |
02.11.2013 | 17:00 | Trenčín | 30 | 37 | Nitra |
03.11.2013 | 14:30 | Michalovce jun | 39 | 29 | Inter Bratislava |
8.kolo
10.11.2013 | 18:00 | Sereď | 24 | 30 | Inter Bratislava |
09.11.2013 | 17:00 | Nitra | 37 | 36 | Michalovce jun |
10.11.2013 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 24 | 29 | Trenčín |
10.11.2013 | 16:00 | Bánovce | 23 | 22 | Močenok |
09.11.2013 | 14:00 | 38 | 34 | Topoľčany | |
09.11.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 28 | 23 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
9.kolo
16.11.2013 | 18:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 28 | 15 | Sereď |
26.10.2013 | 10:30 | Topoľčany | 44 | 28 | Senica |
16.11.2013 | 18:00 | Močenok | 31 | 28 | |
17.11.2013 | 17:00 | Trenčín | 23 | 22 | Bánovce |
17.11.2013 | 15:00 | Michalovce jun | 22 | 24 | Nesvady |
16.11.2013 | 14:30 | Inter Bratislava | 31 | 29 | Nitra |
10.kolo
23.11.2013 | 18:00 | Sereď | 16 | 35 | Nitra |
23.11.2013 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 29 | 27 | Inter Bratislava |
22.11.2013 | 17:30 | Bánovce | 22 | 26 | Michalovce jun |
23.11.2013 | 14:00 | 24 | 21 | Trenčín | |
23.11.2013 | 18:00 | Senica | 29 | 26 | Močenok |
24.11.2013 | 15:30 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 27 | 25 | Topoľčany |
11.kolo
01.12.2013 | 18:00 | Topoľčany | 27 | 22 | Sereď |
30.11.2013 | 14:00 | Močenok | 24 | 23 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
01.12.2013 | 19:00 | Trenčín | 29 | 29 | Senica |
01.12.2013 | 17:00 | Michalovce jun | 40 | 31 | |
01.12.2013 | 14:00 | Inter Bratislava | 32 | 23 | Bánovce |
01.12.2013 | 18:00 | Nitra | 28 | 31 | Nesvady |
12.kolo
02.03.2014 | 17:00 | Sereď | 16 | 20 | Nesvady |
16.02.2014 | 17:00 | Nitra | 33 | 25 | Bánovce |
01.03.2014 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 28 | 23 | |
01.03.2014 | 15:00 | Michalovce jun | 28 | 26 | Senica |
01.03.2014 | 18:30 | Trenčín | 19 | 22 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
01.03.2014 | 18:00 | Močenok | 26 | 27 | Topoľčany |
13.kolo
08.03.2014 | 18:00 | Močenok | 23 | 22 | Sereď |
09.03.2014 | 15:00 | Topoľčany | 28 | 26 | Trenčín |
08.03.2014 | 15:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 28 | 22 | Michalovce jun |
08.03.2014 | 18:00 | Senica | 25 | 32 | Inter Bratislava |
08.03.2014 | 13:00 | 25 | 33 | Nitra | |
08.03.2014 | 17:00 | Bánovce | 22 | 21 | Nesvady |
14.kolo
16.03.2014 | 17:00 | Sereď | 22 | 26 | Bánovce |
15.03.2014 | 17:00 | Nesvady | 25 | 20 | |
16.03.2014 | 17:45 | Nitra | 37 | 22 | Senica |
15.03.2014 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 22 | 6 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
15.03.2014 | 17:30 | Michalovce jun | 41 | 27 | Topoľčany |
16.03.2014 | 17:30 | Trenčín | 32 | 26 | Močenok |
15.kolo
22.03.2014 | 18:30 | Trenčín | 29 | 18 | Sereď |
22.03.2014 | 18:00 | Močenok | 31 | 19 | Michalovce jun |
22.03.2014 | 09:30 | Topoľčany | 31 | 31 | Inter Bratislava |
22.03.2014 | 17:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 20 | 34 | Nitra |
22.03.2014 | 18:00 | Senica | 28 | 34 | Nesvady |
22.03.2014 | 13:00 | 26 | 22 | Bánovce |
16.kolo
06.04.2014 | 15:00 | Sereď | 30 | 34 | |
05.04.2014 | 14:00 | Bánovce | 47 | 28 | Senica |
06.04.2014 | 17:00 | Nesvady | 31 | 22 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
06.04.2014 | 19:00 | Nitra | 43 | 33 | Topoľčany |
06.04.2014 | 18:00 | Inter Bratislava | 28 | 21 | Močenok |
06.04.2014 | 19:00 | Trenčín | 22 | 30 | Michalovce jun |
17.kolo
13.04.2014 | 13:00 | Michalovce jun | 37 | 24 | Sereď |
12.04.2014 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 30 | 26 | Inter Bratislava |
13.04.2014 | 17:00 | Močenok | 21 | 37 | Nitra |
13.04.2014 | 09:00 | Topoľčany | 26 | 30 | Nesvady |
12.04.2014 | 18:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 18 | 29 | Bánovce |
12.04.2014 | 18:00 | Senica | 18 | 28 |
18.kolo
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | Sereď | 32 | 28 | Senica |
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | 27 | 19 | Zlatná na Ostrove | |
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | Bánovce | 27 | 38 | Topoľčany |
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | Nesvady | 22 | 20 | Močenok |
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | Nitra | 35 | 21 | Trenčín |
26.04.2014 | 00:00 | Inter Bratislava | 28 | 28 | Michalovce jun |
19.kolo
04.05.2014 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 34 | 26 | Sereď |
03.05.2014 | 14:00 | Michalovce jun | 32 | 27 | Nitra |
04.05.2014 | 17:30 | Trenčín | 27 | 17 | Nesvady |
03.05.2014 | 18:00 | Močenok | 27 | 32 | Bánovce |
03.05.2014 | 13:30 | Topoľčany | 30 | 31 | |
03.05.2014 | 15:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 33 | 25 | Senica |
20.kolo
10.05.2014 | 18:00 | Sereď | 24 | 23 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
10.05.2014 | 18:00 | Senica | 33 | 46 | Topoľčany |
10.05.2014 | 17:00 | 29 | 22 | Močenok | |
11.05.2014 | 15:00 | Bánovce | 27 | 27 | Trenčín |
10.05.2014 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 38 | 31 | Michalovce jun |
10.05.2014 | 10:30 | Nitra | 29 | 29 | Inter Bratislava |
21.kolo
18.05.2014 | 19:00 | Nitra | 42 | 19 | Sereď |
17.05.2014 | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava | 31 | 22 | Nesvady |
18.05.2014 | 16:00 | Michalovce jun | 30 | 29 | Bánovce |
17.05.2014 | 17:30 | Trenčín | 30 | 26 | |
17.05.2014 | 18:00 | Močenok | 33 | 25 | Senica |
17.05.2014 | 09:00 | Topoľčany | 27 | 29 | Zlatná na Ostrove |
22.kolo
25.05.2014 | 18:00 | Sereď | 34 | 31 | Topoľčany |
24.05.2014 | 16:00 | Zlatná na Ostrove | 33 | 28 | Močenok |
24.05.2014 | 18:00 | Senica | 33 | 25 | Trenčín |
25.05.2014 | 14:00 | 28 | 23 | Michalovce jun | |
24.05.2014 | 16:00 | Bánovce | 31 | 31 | Inter Bratislava |
25.05.2014 | 18:00 | Nesvady | 33 | 25 | Nitra |